More‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

#76 Dee

#76 Dee

Colebrook Elementary Bus #76 AM 2015-2016   Dee


         1 7:25 am BATTISTONI DR

2 7:37 am 377 COLEBROOK RD

3 7:39 am 414 COLEBROOK RD

4 7:42 am 70 STILLMAN HILL RD

5 7:43 am PINNEY ST & ROCKWELL RD & STILLMAN HILL RD

6 7:44 am 65 STILLMAN HILL RD

7 7:46 am 61 BUNNELL ST

8 7:46 am 72 BUNNELL ST

9 7:46 am 75 BUNNELL ST

10 7:47 am 87 BUNNELL ST

11 7:47 am 92 BUNNELL ST

12 7:51 am 93 SHANTRY RD

13 7:52 am 75 PINE RD

14 7:53 am 39 PINE RD

15 7:54 am 61 PHELPS RD

16 7:57 am 21 PINNEY ST

17 7:59 am 142 PINNEY ST

18 8:03 am 8 MILLBROOK RD

19 8:04 am 467 COLEBROOK RD

20 8:04 am COLEBROOK RD & OLD COLEBROOK RD & STILLMAN HILL RD

21 8:11 am 110 WINSTED NORFOLK RD

22 8:12 am 120 WINSTED NORFOLK RD

23 8:12 am 28 FLAGG HILL RD

24 8:13 am 48 FLAGG HILL RD

25 8:14 am GREENWOODS TPKE & WINSTED NORFOLK RD

26 8:15 am 154 WINSTEDNORFOLK RD

27 8:19 am 143 STILLMAN HILL RD

28 8:20 am 109 ROCKWELL RD

29 8:20 am 106 ROCKWELL RD

30 8:24 am COLEBROOK CONSOLIDATED (CLBK)