More‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

#75 Lorrie


#75 Lorrie

Colebrook Elementary Bus #75 AM 2015-2016   Lorrie


     1 7:25 am BATTISTONI DR

2 7:36 am TO COLEBROOK VIA SMITH HILL RD

3 7:37 am 291 SMITH HILL RD

4 7:47 am 751 COLEBROOK RD

5 7:49 am COLEBROOK RD & WOLFOLD HILL RD UTURN

6 7:50 am 847 COLEBROOK RD

7 7:53 am 6 PROCK HILL RD

8 7:56 am 23 FRITZ RD

9 7:58 am FRITZ RD & MAZEPA RD  UTURN

10 7:58 am 76 FRITZ RD

11 7:58 am 66 FRITZ RD

12 8:04 am MCCLAVE RD & SILHOUETTE DR

13 8:05 am 122 COBB CITY RD

14 8:06 am 85 COBB CITY RD

15 8:10 am 113 BEECH HILL RD

16 8:12 am 50 CHAPIN RD  UTURN

17 8:19 am 37 SANDY BROOK RD

         18 8:21 am BUNNELL ST & SHANTRY RD  UTURN

19 8:21 am 174 BUNNELL ST

20 8:23 am 650 COLEBROOK RD

21 8:24 am 597 COLEBROOK RD

22 8:25 am 559 COLEBROOK RD

23 8:26 am COLEBROOK CONSOLIDATED (CLBK)