More‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

#74 Karen

#74 Karen



Colebrook Elementary Bus #74 AM 2016-2017   Karen


1   7:25 am BATTISTONI DR

2   7:39 am 124 RIVERTON RD

3     7:42 am 193 COLEBROOK RIVER RD

4   7:43 am 167 COLEBROOK RIVER RD  THE QUARRY

5    7:45 am 238 COLEBROOK RIVER RD  DAYCARE

6  7:46 am 260 COLEBROOK RIVER RD

7  7:48 am COLEBROOK RIVER RD & SANDY BROOK RD

8  7:55 am 367 COLEBROOK RIVER RD

9      8:03 am 315 COLEBROOK RIVER RD & ENO HILL RD

10 8:05 am 87 ENO HILL RD

11    8:05 am 92/93 ENO HILL RD

12    8:06 am 34 RIVERTON RD

13    8:07 am 18 RIVERTON RD

14    8:11 am 15/16 OLD CREAMERY RD

15    8:11 am 19 OLD CREAMERY RD

16    8:12 am 31 OLD CREAMERY RD

17    8:18 am 38 BRICKLEMAIER RD

18    8:19 am BRICKLEMAIER & OLD COLEBROOK UTURN

19    8:19 am 28 OLD NORTH RD

20    8:20 am 7 OLD NORTH RD

21    8:20 am 57 OLD COLEBROOK RD

22    8:25 am COLEBROOK CONSOLIDATED (CLBK)